Mantan Pegawai Daerah

NAMA PEGAWAI

TEMPOH PERKHIDMATAN

Encik M.C.M Weedon

1900-

Encik Roderick McClean

1963-1964

OKK Mohd Yassin bin Haji Hashim

1964-1965

Encik R.W.H. Ried

1965-1965

Encik J.S.Oakley

1965-1965

Encik Herman J Luping

1965-1966

Encik Matiassin bin Surai

1967-1968

Encik Alexander Osmond Yap

1970-1973

Encik Abdullah bin Hasanat

1970-1973

Encik Joseph Lanjuat

1973-1974

Encik Mohd Railey bin Jeffrey

1974-1975

Encik Mohammed bin Haji Abdul Rahman

1980 - 1982 & 1986 - 1990

Haji Adenan bin Haji Mohd Yusof

1982-1984

Haji Juhamat bin lntang

1985-1985

Encik Bobbey Ahfang bin Suan

1990-1994

Encik Michel Emban

April 1994

Encik Norbert Lee @ Robert Lee

April 1994-2000

Encik Amat Mohd Yusof

Jun 2000 - 24.10.2005

Encik Faimin Kamin

24.10.2005 -31.07.2008

Encik Siriman @ Mohd Fadzid Basir

31.07.2008 - 2013

Encik Madiyem Layapan

2013 - 2018

Encik Puin Pinduru @ Clarence Quint

13.09.2018 - 22.10.2018

Encik Sungkim Rumangun

26.11.2018 - Sekarang